The Track
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Whitaker Rusty 10 (5:14.294)
2 - Baumgartner Fred 10 (5:14.362)
3 - Ciresi Mike 10 (5:20.253)
4 - Norlock Kris 10 (5:22.078)
5 - Baughman Andrew 9 (5:07.290)
6 - Thompson Mark 9 (5:21.252)
7 - Morr Mark 9 (5:23.785)
8 - Bumpus Patrick 9 (5:25.185)
9 - Birg Andy 9 (5:29.780)
10 - Mayville Denis 8 (5:24.631)
11 - Taylor Brett 9 (5:09.216)
12 - Prestigiacomo Frank 9 (5:12.636)
13 - Hall Bill 8 (4:19.827)
14 - Calihan Dell 8 (5:02.885)
15 - Narrington Richard 8 (5:08.249)
16 - Buckley Bob 7 (4:11.982)
17 - Hill Robert 5 (3:31.715)
The Track
4x4 Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Heavner Tyler 11 (5:04.557)
2 - Ross Adam 11 (5:07.893)
3 - Buckley Thomas 11 (5:09.345)
4 - Stebbins Dan 11 (5:16.413)
5 - Girard Michael 11 (5:18.782)
6 - Kaz Topher 11 (5:22.389)
7 - Baughman Andrew 11 (5:23.963)
8 - Motura John 10 (5:02.958)
9 - Trammel Brian 10 (5:09.795)
10 - Cords Clifford 10 (5:20.068)
11 - Prestigiacomo Frank 11 (5:24.190)
12 - Motura Steven 10 (5:01.576)
13 - Salewsky Jeremy 10 (5:02.532)
14 - Drapinski Randy 10 (5:03.022)
15 - Perrin James 10 (5:07.378)
16 - Mayville Denis 10 (5:17.140)
17 - Hawkins Damaine 10 (5:21.367)
18 - Delreal Rick 10 (5:27.057)
19 - Van de wiele Paul 10 (5:27.210)
20 - Blue Corey 10 (5:12.912)
21 - Stone Jason 10 (5:20.470)
22 - Gravina Jason 10 (5:27.796)
23 - Buckberrough Dave 9 (5:04.903)
24 - Labrash John 9 (5:17.721)
25 - . Kat 8 (5:00.844)
26 - Kowalski Gerald 8 (5:13.427)
27 - Monaco Joseph 7 (5:00.409)
28 - Kowaleski Curt 1 (5:13.937)
The Track
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Maiorana Charlie 12 (5:04.563)
2 - Reth Jacob 12 (5:14.201)
3 - Gough Kyle 12 (5:25.807)
4 - Holtzman Richard 11 (5:00.367)
5 - Jakubczyk Jason 11 (5:04.811)
6 - Kaz Topher 11 (5:06.365)
7 - Norlock Kris 11 (5:08.472)
8 - Labrash Alex 11 (5:13.210)
9 - Ciresi Mike 11 (5:18.026)
10 - Cecil Jeff 11 (5:20.091)
11 - Rinke Michael 12 (5:29.522)
12 - Schwab Ron 11 (5:08.877)
13 - Walker Johnny 11 (5:13.780)
14 - Salewsky Josh 11 (5:13.866)
15 - Sasinowski Brooke 11 (5:16.839)
16 - Baumgartner Fred 11 (5:19.153)
17 - Montross Joe 11 (5:26.761)
18 - Burmingham Paul 10 (5:01.543)
19 - Hughes Ryan 10 (5:03.782)
20 - Green Jj 11 (5:06.213)
21 - Schroeder Josh 11 (5:10.262)
22 - Veltman Ryan 11 (5:12.804)
23 - Deguise Patrick 11 (5:18.430)
24 - Flipse Mike 11 (5:22.112)
25 - Roberts John 11 (5:25.085)
26 - Trottier Keith 10 (5:07.167)
27 - Ross Adam 10 (5:27.314)
28 - Mcelwee Patti 11 (5:15.853)
29 - Hawkins Damaine 11 (5:21.029)
30 - Delreal Rick 11 (5:25.347)
31 - Blue Corey 10 (5:05.472)
32 - Rosecrants Jimbob 10 (5:06.499)
33 - Roberts Josh 10 (5:07.799)
34 - Wernette Curtis 10 (5:10.706)
35 - Schroeder Jeff 10 (5:19.841)
36 - Land Jason 3 (1:31.720)
37 - Kathrens Bob 10 (5:02.905)
38 - Van de wiele Paul 10 (5:09.814)
39 - Kendall Keith 10 (5:21.145)
40 - Boster Steve 10 (5:32.113)
41 - Melinn Jimmylee 10 (5:34.550)
42 - Buckberrough Brad 9 (5:01.576)
43 - Narrington Richard 9 (5:02.287)
44 - Buckberrough Dave 9 (5:10.098)
45 - Lynn Joshua 8 (5:05.944)
46 - Kowalski Gerald 8 (5:35.093)
The Track
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Holtzman Richard 12 (5:17.959)
2 - Komisar Larry 12 (5:21.546)
3 - Hughes Ryan 11 (5:04.264)
4 - Labrash Alex 11 (5:04.625)
5 - Carney Sean 11 (5:07.552)
6 - Stebbins Dan 11 (5:19.929)
7 - Birg Andy 11 (5:20.737)
8 - Sasinowski Brooke 11 (5:25.623)
9 - Ross Adam 10 (5:09.806)
10 - Girard Michael 2 (56.094)
11 - Trammel Brian 11 (5:07.809)
12 - Perrin James 11 (5:11.132)
13 - Kononovich Zac 11 (5:11.933)
14 - Narrington Richard 11 (5:14.831)
15 - Rosecrants Jimbob 11 (5:15.782)
16 - Weiland Steve 11 (5:22.143)
17 - Motura John 11 (5:24.930)
18 - Flipse Mike 11 (5:26.486)
19 - Roberts John 11 (5:28.843)
20 - Schwartz Pat 10 (5:31.735)
21 - Hawkins Damaine 11 (5:19.889)
22 - Delreal Rick 11 (5:21.178)
23 - Rearick Shwan 11 (5:23.541)
24 - Wernette Curtis 11 (5:23.875)
25 - Mayville Denis 11 (5:29.065)
26 - Motura Steven 11 (5:29.526)
27 - Stevens Jimmy 10 (5:04.833)
28 - Wright Anthony 10 (5:08.886)
29 - Van de wiele Paul 10 (5:31.028)
30 - Stone Jason 10 (4:59.530)
31 - Buckberrough Dave 10 (5:00.524)
32 - Crabtree Jason 10 (5:13.665)
33 - Lynn Joshua 9 (5:10.036)
The Track
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Abler Jeff 11 (5:33.808)
2 - Morr Mark 10 (5:21.962)
3 - Max Nick 10 (5:27.438)
4 - Petrowski Matt 9 (5:04.171)
5 - Carney Sean 9 (5:08.548)
6 - Cords Clifford 9 (5:09.968)
7 - Kerns Scot 9 (5:11.893)
8 - Veltman Ryan 9 (5:22.930)
9 - Mcelwee Patti 9 (5:25.557)
10 - Wernette Curtis 9 (5:29.148)
11 - Trammel Brian 10 (5:24.453)
12 - Reiser Gary 10 (5:25.434)
13 - Hartford jr Matt 10 (5:29.134)
14 - Flipse Mike 9 (5:00.707)
15 - Stratton Jc 9 (5:04.625)
16 - Bumpus Patrick 9 (5:07.774)
17 - Girard James 9 (5:20.179)
18 - Jaynes Kendre 9 (5:24.531)
19 - Green Jj 8 (4:35.178)
20 - Stevens Jimmy 8 (5:05.250)
21 - Stratton James 9 (5:02.072)
22 - Kendall Keith 9 (5:03.202)
23 - Hartford Matt 9 (5:15.181)
24 - Hobart Ernie 9 (5:17.962)
25 - Todd Jeff 9 (5:19.933)
26 - Hobart Mike 9 (5:26.288)
27 - Melinn Jimmylee 9 (5:29.835)
28 - Rinke Jim 9 (5:33.976)
29 - Maiorana Marco 9 (5:38.942)
30 - Labrash John 8 (5:12.058)
31 - Blue Corey 7 (5:10.656)
32 - Hering David 7 (5:19.868)
33 - Kohler Zachary 7 (5:20.542)
34 - Kaz Angela 7 (5:38.858)
35 - Gravina Jason 6 (5:00.985)
36 - Kaz Lea 6 (5:03.289)
37 - Watson Thomas 6 (5:18.347)
38 - Warner Michael 6 (5:29.642)
39 - Monaco Joseph 5 (5:10.226)
40 - M Shawn 2 (2:22.928)
The Track
Mod 2wd Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Heavner Tyler 10 (5:09.813)
2 - Salewsky Josh 10 (5:17.301)
3 - Morr Dustin 10 (5:18.670)
4 - Boucher Bryan 10 (5:32.136)
5 - Veltman Ryan 9 (5:04.618)
6 - Max Nick 9 (5:11.275)
7 - Reiser Gary 9 (5:22.848)
8 - Salewsky Jeremy 9 (5:23.408)
9 - Drapinski Randy 9 (5:24.972)
10 - Kathrens Bob 9 (5:35.357)
11 - Taylor Brett 8 (5:08.847)
12 - Crofchick Doc 8 (5:16.114)
13 - Walker Nicky 7 (5:07.078)
The Track
Mod 2wd Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Deguise Patrick 10 (5:05.161)
2 - Morr Dustin 10 (5:05.732)
3 - Prestigiacomo jr Frank 10 (5:05.831)
4 - Salewsky Josh 10 (5:25.592)
5 - Bockie Eric 9 (5:00.499)
6 - Drapinski Randy 9 (5:03.350)
7 - Perrin James 9 (5:04.709)
8 - Rearick Shwan 9 (5:15.898)
9 - Kathrens Bob 9 (5:34.996)
10 - Schwartz Pat 8 (5:03.683)
11 - Schroeder Troy 10 (5:13.487)
12 - Gough Wil 10 (5:23.592)
13 - Taylor Brett 10 (5:26.065)
14 - Schroeder Jeff 10 (5:31.180)
15 - Petrowski Matt 9 (5:04.034)
16 - Hobart Ernie 9 (5:10.343)
17 - Max Nick 9 (5:18.594)
18 - Toll Evan 8 (5:01.271)
19 - Cords Clifford 8 (5:21.585)
20 - Stratton James 6 (3:40.109)
21 - Blue Corey 10 (5:32.943)
22 - Hobart Mike 9 (5:14.237)
23 - Healy Tony 9 (5:16.676)
24 - Hering David 9 (5:32.433)
25 - Stevens Jim 9 (5:39.102)
26 - Thompson Mark 1 (29.641)
The Track
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Maiorana Charlie 11 (5:09.151)
2 - Gough Kyle 11 (5:21.723)
3 - Abler Jeff 11 (5:25.639)
4 - Jakubczyk Jason 10 (5:00.611)
5 - Reth Jacob 10 (5:01.201)
6 - Weiland Austin 10 (5:04.024)
7 - Rinke Michael 10 (5:14.653)
8 - Prestigiacomo jr Frank 10 (5:17.728)
9 - Cecil Jeff 10 (5:26.341)
10 - Norlock Kris 10 (5:31.228)
11 - Baumgartner Fred 11 (5:33.414)
12 - Schroeder Josh 10 (5:15.784)
13 - Whitaker Rusty 10 (5:17.782)
14 - Tanner Tom 10 (5:23.887)
15 - Salewsky Jeremy 10 (5:26.572)
16 - Montross Joe 10 (5:27.952)
17 - Boucher Bryan 10 (5:34.118)
18 - Hughes Ryan 9 (5:02.049)
19 - Jossens William 9 (5:31.682)
20 - Burmingham Paul 10 (5:09.466)
21 - Walker Johnny 10 (5:20.504)
22 - Kerns Scot 10 (5:21.963)
23 - Schroeder Troy 10 (5:30.188)
24 - Trottier Keith 9 (5:13.933)
25 - Rinke Jim 9 (5:18.314)
26 - Deguise Patrick 2 (1:16.870)
The Track
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Carney Sean 10 (5:26.043)
2 - Bumpus Patrick 10 (5:26.420)
3 - Baughman Andrew 10 (5:30.255)
4 - Cords Clifford 9 (5:03.792)
5 - Healy Tony 9 (5:15.262)
6 - Thompson Mark 9 (5:16.696)
7 - Gravina Jason 9 (5:39.134)
8 - Girard James 8 (5:14.720)
9 - Buckley Bob 8 (5:31.011)
10 - Cook Mike 4 (2:34.719)
11 - Van de wiele Paul 2 (1:32.414)
12 - Hill Robert 9 (5:36.043)
13 - Kowaleski Curt 8 (5:05.329)
14 - Watson Thomas 8 (5:15.225)
15 - Bush Terry 7 (5:10.288)
The Track
Rc Clubhouse Powder Puff
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Jaynes Kendre 9 (5:25.530)
2 - Kaz Angela 8 (5:24.308)
3 - Max Adelle 8 (5:39.626)
4 - Warner Heather 7 (5:03.251)
5 - Kaz Lea 7 (5:17.602)
6 - Hall Melissa 7 (5:25.798)
7 - Monaco Violet 6 (5:29.014)
8 - Sharon Marianne 6 (5:32.319)
9 - Ross Tammy 4 (5:07.585)
10 - Walker Nicky 2 (5:42.811)
11 - . Kat 1 (5:42.765)
The Track
The Future Champions
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Drapinski Logan 9 (5:16.131)
2 - Perrin jr James 8 (5:23.439)
3 - Max Adelle 8 (5:24.692)
4 - Hughes Mason 8 (5:36.000)
5 - Schroeder Jake 7 (5:00.518)
6 - Hobart Cannon 7 (5:11.311)
7 - Blue Ellanore 7 (5:25.069)
8 - Max Evo 6 (5:10.490)
9 - Ciresi Evan 6 (5:12.528)
10 - !!! Hubis 6 (5:25.256)
11 - Ross Mikayla 6 (5:35.456)
12 - Max Joey 7 (5:33.415)
13 - Perrin Kaitlyn 7 (5:50.331)
14 - . Ethan 6 (5:11.955)
15 - Ross Nathan 6 (5:28.962)
16 - ! Batman 6 (5:59.886)
17 - Birg Tyler 5 (5:02.544)
18 - Monaco Violet 5 (5:26.445)
19 - Mayville Rebecca 4 (5:12.780)
20 - Burmingham Colton 4 (5:33.394)