King Hobbies & Raceway
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Norlock Kris 10 (5:19.195)
2 - Morr Mark 10 (5:27.960)
3 - Hall Bill 10 (5:29.521)
4 - Ciresi Mike 9 (5:02.999)
5 - Baughman Andrew 9 (5:04.624)
6 - Bumpus Patrick 9 (5:14.761)
7 - Latta Jason 9 (5:40.368)
8 - Birg Andy 8 (5:03.313)
9 - Roberts Josh 8 (5:10.221)
10 - Thompson Mark 8 (5:27.512)
11 - Mayville Denis 8 (5:34.406)
12 - Buckley Bob 8 (5:34.594)
King Hobbies & Raceway
4x4 Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Kaz Topher 11 (5:25.219)
2 - Heavner Tyler 10 (5:06.609)
3 - Boucher Bryan 10 (5:21.942)
4 - Upcake Jc 10 (5:23.388)
5 - Roberts John 10 (5:24.920)
6 - Forest Michael 10 (5:25.851)
7 - Mayville Denis 10 (5:26.129)
8 - Ross Adam 9 (5:00.216)
9 - Toll Evan 9 (5:17.205)
10 - Alvarado Chico 9 (5:17.840)
11 - Drapinski Randy 11 (5:29.932)
12 - Cords Clifford 10 (5:06.586)
13 - Perrin James 10 (5:17.988)
14 - Salewsky Jeremy 10 (5:23.225)
15 - Buckley Thomas 10 (5:27.712)
16 - Hobbs William 10 (5:30.750)
17 - Girard Michael 9 (5:02.110)
18 - Van de wiele Paul 7 (3:47.074)
19 - Buckberrough Brad 7 (3:54.164)
20 - Lackies Nick 10 (5:23.379)
21 - Gravina Jason 9 (5:12.678)
22 - Buckberrough Dave 9 (5:22.421)
23 - Kowalski Gerald 9 (5:24.565)
24 - . Kat 9 (5:30.435)
25 - Kowaleski Curt 8 (5:05.942)
King Hobbies & Raceway
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Maiorana Charlie 12 (5:26.786)
2 - Reth Jacob 11 (5:13.499)
3 - Rayls Adam 11 (5:13.522)
4 - Gough Kyle 11 (5:17.230)
5 - Rinke Michael 11 (5:22.646)
6 - Jakubczyk Jason 11 (5:25.773)
7 - Holtzman Richard 11 (5:26.432)
8 - Mcintosh John 10 (5:01.741)
9 - Norlock Kris 10 (5:04.393)
10 - Kaz Topher 10 (5:10.019)
11 - Cecil Jeff 10 (5:23.034)
12 - Ross Adam 11 (5:29.609)
13 - Green Jj 11 (5:33.244)
14 - Schroeder Josh 10 (5:01.484)
15 - Schwab Ron 10 (5:01.766)
16 - Alvarado Chico 10 (5:04.597)
17 - Salewsky Josh 10 (5:09.789)
18 - Burmingham Paul 10 (5:11.593)
19 - Montross Joe 10 (5:12.145)
20 - Walker Johnny 10 (5:20.172)
21 - Veltman Ryan 10 (5:21.777)
22 - Finn Nathan 11 (5:25.804)
23 - Deguise Patrick 11 (5:29.234)
24 - Sasinowski Brooke 11 (5:29.835)
25 - Narrington Richard 10 (5:04.276)
26 - Mcelwee Patti 10 (5:05.552)
27 - Roberts Josh 10 (5:11.923)
28 - Flipse Mike 10 (5:12.879)
29 - Schroeder Jeff 10 (5:17.515)
30 - Smith Charlie 9 (4:49.888)
31 - Ciresi Mike 10 (5:06.263)
32 - Van de wiele Paul 10 (5:16.469)
33 - Buckberrough Brad 10 (5:17.208)
34 - Kowalski Gerald 10 (5:20.257)
35 - Finn Joe 10 (5:21.054)
36 - Kendall Keith 10 (5:25.696)
37 - Buckberrough Dave 10 (5:26.797)
King Hobbies & Raceway
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Spaulding Jake 11 (5:18.524)
2 - Kononovich Zac 11 (5:19.551)
3 - Ross Adam 11 (5:23.141)
4 - Carney Sean 10 (5:07.066)
5 - Perrin James 10 (5:09.576)
6 - Schwab Ron 10 (5:13.092)
7 - Upcake Jc 10 (5:16.377)
8 - Birg Andy 10 (5:18.318)
9 - Holtzman Richard 10 (5:21.168)
10 - Flipse Mike 10 (5:25.071)
11 - Toll Evan 10 (5:31.975)
12 - Man Ice 11 (5:22.829)
13 - Sasinowski Brooke 10 (5:07.030)
14 - Rearick Shwan 10 (5:08.427)
15 - Narrington Richard 10 (5:23.871)
16 - Van de wiele Paul 10 (5:37.791)
17 - Mcintosh John 9 (5:05.118)
18 - Roberts John 9 (5:05.660)
19 - Girard Michael 3 (1:18.199)
20 - Kilander Aaron 10 (5:24.794)
21 - Nims Jon 10 (5:32.554)
22 - Buckberrough Dave 9 (5:23.389)
23 - Mac & cheese Pat 6 (3:11.495)
King Hobbies & Raceway
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Abler Jeff 10 (5:01.423)
2 - Petrowski Matt 10 (5:31.480)
3 - Finn Nathan 10 (5:31.966)
4 - Morr Mark 10 (5:33.437)
5 - Cords Clifford 10 (5:38.479)
6 - Veltman Ryan 10 (5:38.598)
7 - Mcelwee Patti 9 (5:07.566)
8 - Green Jj 9 (5:09.036)
9 - Baughman Andrew 9 (5:18.807)
10 - Knaggs William 9 (5:19.372)
11 - Carney Sean 9 (5:21.584)
12 - Mac & cheese Pat 9 (5:12.188)
13 - Reiser Gary 9 (5:14.572)
14 - Max Nick 9 (5:16.830)
15 - Diliberti Anthony 9 (5:18.794)
16 - Rinke Jim 9 (5:22.784)
17 - Jaynes Kendre 9 (5:23.524)
18 - Flipse Mike 9 (5:27.811)
19 - Girard James 9 (5:29.569)
20 - Bumpus Patrick 9 (5:30.759)
21 - Hobart Ernie 9 (5:34.876)
22 - Finn Joe 8 (5:00.229)
23 - Kendall Keith 8 (5:03.651)
24 - Kaz Angela 9 (5:14.494)
25 - Maiorana Marco 9 (5:15.182)
26 - Hobart Mike 9 (5:16.334)
27 - Miller Steve 9 (5:21.018)
28 - Hering David 9 (5:28.592)
29 - Knaggs jr William 9 (5:30.571)
30 - Watson Thomas 8 (5:08.046)
31 - Walker Nicky 8 (5:13.146)
32 - Kaz Lea 8 (5:14.897)
33 - Monaco Joseph 8 (5:37.324)
34 - Gravina Jason 7 (5:35.915)
35 - Hobbs William 3 (2:13.394)
36 - Warner Michael 2 (1:24.371)
King Hobbies & Raceway
Mod 2wd Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Morr Dustin 10 (5:28.876)
2 - Heavner Tyler 10 (5:35.162)
3 - Mac & cheese Pat 10 (5:36.233)
4 - Salewsky Josh 9 (5:09.072)
5 - Veltman Ryan 9 (5:19.575)
6 - Kathrens Bob 9 (5:22.196)
7 - Drapinski Randy 9 (5:22.542)
8 - Reiser Gary 9 (5:22.864)
9 - Max Nick 9 (5:39.066)
10 - Salewsky Jeremy 8 (5:09.824)
11 - Boucher Bryan 8 (5:37.779)
King Hobbies & Raceway
Mod 2wd Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Rayls Adam 10 (5:10.657)
2 - Morr Dustin 10 (5:19.044)
3 - Schroeder Troy 10 (5:27.805)
4 - Salewsky Josh 9 (5:02.618)
5 - Bockie Eric 9 (5:06.811)
6 - Petrowski Matt 9 (5:15.996)
7 - Perrin James 9 (5:18.923)
8 - Max Nick 9 (5:25.066)
9 - Drapinski Randy 9 (5:27.971)
10 - Deguise Patrick 9 (5:28.145)
11 - Schroeder Jeff 9 (5:29.420)
12 - Smith Charlie 10 (5:32.350)
13 - Gough Wil 10 (5:34.148)
14 - Hobart Ernie 9 (5:07.354)
15 - Rearick Shwan 9 (5:08.486)
16 - Thompson Mark 9 (5:16.459)
17 - Roberts John 9 (5:18.260)
18 - Kathrens Bob 9 (5:24.292)
19 - Healy Tony 9 (5:36.424)
20 - Hering David 8 (5:11.424)
21 - Latta Jason 8 (5:12.728)
22 - Hobart Mike 7 (5:10.210)
King Hobbies & Raceway
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Maiorana Charlie 10 (5:07.887)
2 - Rayls Adam 10 (5:20.073)
3 - Abler Jeff 10 (5:21.161)
4 - Reth Jacob 10 (5:22.731)
5 - Jakubczyk Jason 10 (5:31.830)
6 - Bryant Russ 9 (4:55.821)
7 - Norlock Kris 9 (5:06.712)
8 - Drinski Jason 9 (5:09.951)
9 - Gough Kyle 9 (5:12.605)
10 - Rinke Michael 9 (5:14.782)
11 - Cecil Jeff 6 (3:23.458)
12 - Montross Joe 10 (5:24.961)
13 - Schroeder Josh 10 (5:26.416)
14 - Salewsky Jeremy 10 (5:32.225)
15 - Burmingham Paul 9 (5:00.614)
16 - Walker Johnny 9 (5:06.556)
17 - Jossens William 9 (5:07.863)
18 - Deguise Patrick 9 (5:10.834)
19 - Boucher Bryan 9 (5:33.831)
20 - Schroeder Troy 8 (4:59.243)
21 - Mac & cheese Pat 7 (4:00.339)
22 - Diliberti Anthony 9 (5:00.463)
23 - Rinke Jim 9 (5:03.966)
24 - Kathrens Bob 9 (5:13.312)
25 - Weiss Kirk 8 (5:35.749)
26 - Stilwell Rob 6 (3:07.291)
King Hobbies & Raceway
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Baughman Andrew 10 (5:24.459)
2 - Mac & cheese Pat 10 (5:30.677)
3 - Bumpus Patrick 9 (5:00.923)
4 - Carney Sean 9 (5:03.630)
5 - Poluncak Kris 9 (5:04.001)
6 - Man Ice 9 (5:09.683)
7 - Forest Michael 9 (5:11.869)
8 - Cords Clifford 9 (5:15.794)
9 - Lackies Nick 9 (5:23.481)
10 - Healy Tony 9 (5:37.880)
11 - Thompson Mark 8 (5:12.207)
12 - Girard James 9 (5:22.594)
13 - Van de wiele Paul 9 (5:35.331)
14 - Hill Robert 8 (5:01.432)
15 - Jaynes Kendre 8 (5:10.159)
16 - Buckley Bob 8 (5:34.155)
17 - Bush Terry 8 (5:41.124)
18 - Watson Thomas 8 (5:49.591)
19 - Kowaleski Curt 7 (5:19.247)
King Hobbies & Raceway
Rc Clubhouse Powder Puff
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Jaynes Kendre 8 (5:07.343)
2 - Kaz Angela 8 (5:15.085)
3 - Kaz Lea 8 (5:32.162)
4 - Walker Nicky 8 (5:38.231)
5 - Max Adelle 7 (5:00.346)
6 - . Kat 7 (5:02.103)
7 - Warner Heather 7 (5:17.659)
8 - Hall Melissa 7 (5:20.418)
9 - Ross Tammy 7 (5:30.119)
10 - Monaco Cori 6 (5:46.591)
11 - Monaco Violet 6 (5:55.462)
King Hobbies & Raceway
The Future Champions
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Drapinski Logan 9 (5:03.972)
2 - Max Adelle 9 (5:23.533)
3 - Perrin jr James 9 (5:32.233)
4 - Schroeder Jake 8 (5:16.612)
5 - Hobart Cannon 8 (5:22.321)
6 - Ciresi Evan 8 (5:38.435)
7 - Birg Tyler 7 (5:23.879)
8 - Ross Mikayla 7 (5:27.392)
9 - Max Evo 7 (5:39.094)
10 - Mayville Rebecca 7 (5:42.022)
11 - Max Joey 6 (5:14.631)
12 - Burmingham Colton 7 (5:36.793)
13 - Monaco Violet 7 (5:39.492)
14 - Perrin Kaitlyn 6 (5:18.415)
15 - Hobart Michael 3 (2:41.224)