Stateline Rc
13.5 Vintage 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Ciresi Mike 12 (5:00.080)
2 - Morr Mark 12 (5:13.461)
3 - Baughman Andrew 12 (5:17.107)
4 - Birg Andy 12 (5:21.264)
5 - Thompson Mark 12 (5:27.970)
6 - Hall Bill 11 (5:00.950)
7 - Roberts Josh 11 (5:24.905)
8 - Bumpus Patrick 11 (5:26.297)
9 - Baumgartner Fred 11 (5:29.330)
10 - Mayville Denis 10 (5:04.501)
11 - Latta Jason 11 (5:12.117)
12 - Prestigiacomo Frank 11 (5:14.137)
13 - Buckley Bob 10 (5:28.061)
Stateline Rc
4x4 Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Kaz Topher 14 (5:20.871)
2 - Heavner Tyler 14 (5:23.769)
3 - Ross Adam 13 (5:01.946)
4 - Prestigiacomo Frank 13 (5:22.710)
5 - Perrin James 13 (5:23.981)
6 - Stebbins Dan 13 (5:25.188)
7 - Green Jj 12 (5:09.859)
8 - Parsons Charles 12 (5:10.711)
9 - Motura John 12 (5:13.656)
10 - Toll Evan 12 (5:25.419)
11 - Baughman Andrew 2 (1:23.903)
12 - Myers Kevin 12 (5:10.469)
13 - Rosecrants Jimbob 12 (5:15.972)
14 - Mayville Denis 12 (5:16.642)
15 - Buckley Thomas 12 (5:18.783)
16 - Cords Clifford 12 (5:22.971)
17 - Delreal Rick 12 (5:23.731)
18 - Sauvage Dennis 11 (5:01.695)
19 - Motura Steven 11 (5:08.988)
20 - Van de wiele Paul 11 (5:09.752)
21 - Costa John 2 (35.105)
22 - Lackies Nick 12 (5:13.451)
23 - Gravina Jason 11 (5:00.782)
24 - Kowaleski Curt 11 (5:02.117)
25 - Buckberrough Brad 11 (5:15.241)
26 - Buckberrough Dave 11 (5:26.235)
27 - Labrash John 10 (5:03.651)
28 - . Kat 9 (5:24.515)
Stateline Rc
Blue Bird Mod 4wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Maiorana Charlie 14 (5:12.164)
2 - Reth Jacob 14 (5:20.342)
3 - Rayls Adam 13 (5:10.899)
4 - Gough Kyle 13 (5:15.000)
5 - Schroeder Josh 13 (5:16.120)
6 - Kaz Topher 13 (5:18.029)
7 - Hughes Ryan 13 (5:18.256)
8 - Baumgartner Fred 13 (5:24.891)
9 - Holtzman Richard 12 (5:01.597)
10 - Veltman Ryan 12 (5:05.426)
11 - Finn Nathan 12 (5:31.653)
12 - Montross Joe 13 (5:08.595)
13 - Schwab Ron 13 (5:09.641)
14 - Labrash Alex 13 (5:12.840)
15 - Roberts Josh 13 (5:19.958)
16 - Salewsky Josh 13 (5:22.952)
17 - Deguise Patrick 13 (5:27.765)
18 - Sasinowski Brooke 12 (5:07.138)
19 - Finn Joe 12 (5:12.475)
20 - Mcelwee Patti 12 (5:20.815)
21 - Green Jj 11 (4:56.320)
22 - Kendall Keith 13 (5:22.858)
23 - Toll Evan 13 (5:26.560)
24 - Delreal Rick 12 (5:00.229)
25 - Rosecrants Jimbob 12 (5:01.933)
26 - Land Jason 12 (5:09.089)
27 - Narrington Richard 12 (5:12.364)
28 - Walker Johnny 12 (5:13.714)
29 - Buckberrough Dave 12 (5:19.952)
30 - Kononovich Zac 2 (37.667)
31 - Stilwell Rob 2 (40.636)
32 - Buckberrough Brad 1 (13.250)
Stateline Rc
Castle Creations Electric 1:8 Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Langer Sam 15 (5:19.450)
2 - Rippee Bradley 14 (5:00.893)
3 - Holtzman Richard 14 (5:02.745)
4 - Labrash Alex 14 (5:13.733)
5 - Heavner Tyler 14 (5:21.713)
6 - Birg Andy 13 (5:10.754)
7 - Kononovich Zac 13 (5:19.380)
8 - Schwab Ron 13 (5:22.360)
9 - Myers Kevin 12 (5:05.741)
10 - Hughes Ryan 6 (5:33.028)
11 - Ross Adam 1 (7.641)
12 - Stebbins Dan 14 (5:16.182)
13 - Schwartz Pat 14 (5:22.624)
14 - Perrin James 13 (5:06.231)
15 - Costa John 12 (5:10.801)
16 - Walker Johnny 12 (5:12.824)
17 - Rosecrants Jimbob 11 (5:01.160)
18 - Van de wiele Paul 11 (5:04.282)
19 - Carney Sean 2 (35.415)
20 - Motura John 1 (12.753)
21 - Summey Skylar 13 (5:10.695)
22 - Rearick Shwan 13 (5:11.258)
23 - Narrington Richard 12 (4:56.788)
24 - Motura Steven 12 (5:01.514)
25 - Stevens Jimmy 12 (5:03.641)
26 - Delreal Rick 12 (5:07.656)
27 - Buckberrough Dave 12 (5:12.077)
28 - Sauvage Dennis 12 (5:13.866)
29 - Sasinowski Brooke 9 (3:21.135)
30 - Nims Jon 2 (38.639)
Stateline Rc
Fantom Racing 17.5 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Abler Jeff 13 (5:17.924)
2 - Finn Nathan 13 (5:19.442)
3 - Knaggs William 12 (5:07.053)
4 - Veltman Ryan 12 (5:11.087)
5 - Bumpus Patrick 12 (5:14.420)
6 - Petrowski Matt 12 (5:19.168)
7 - Naus Brian 12 (5:21.448)
8 - Latta Jason 11 (5:03.063)
9 - Morr Mark 11 (5:08.405)
10 - Finn Joe 11 (5:14.387)
11 - Green Jj 10 (5:04.750)
12 - Mcelwee Patti 12 (5:24.123)
13 - Reiser Gary 12 (5:30.762)
14 - Cords Clifford 11 (5:02.163)
15 - Hobart Ernie 11 (5:16.678)
16 - Hobart Mike 11 (5:21.832)
17 - Carney Sean 11 (5:27.094)
18 - Naus Mark 11 (5:27.270)
19 - Cook Jeff 11 (5:27.346)
20 - Maiorana Marco 11 (5:27.490)
21 - Kendall Keith 10 (5:03.642)
22 - Hering David 10 (5:11.587)
23 - Stilwell Rob 2 (42.362)
24 - Lackies Nick 11 (5:12.062)
25 - Kaz Angela 11 (5:13.094)
26 - Todd Jeff 11 (5:21.025)
27 - Sattison Jon 10 (5:14.325)
28 - Stevens Jimmy 10 (5:23.240)
29 - Gravina Jason 10 (5:29.675)
30 - Kohler Zachary 9 (5:01.214)
31 - Latta Cody 9 (5:11.857)
32 - Monaco Joseph 9 (5:19.323)
33 - Warner Michael 9 (5:35.671)
34 - Watson Thomas 8 (4:55.685)
Stateline Rc
Mod 2wd Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Rayls Adam 13 (5:25.368)
2 - Morr Dustin 13 (5:25.526)
3 - Salewsky Josh 11 (5:04.367)
4 - Heavner Tyler 11 (5:06.903)
5 - Drapinski Randy 11 (5:16.687)
6 - Salewsky Jeremy 11 (5:18.639)
7 - Kathrens Bob 10 (5:07.853)
Stateline Rc
Mod 2wd Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Rayls Adam 13 (5:19.888)
2 - Morr Dustin 13 (5:26.447)
3 - Prestigiacomo jr Frank 12 (5:04.603)
4 - Schwartz Pat 12 (5:16.135)
5 - Bockie Eric 12 (5:19.573)
6 - Gough Wil 12 (5:20.526)
7 - Petrowski Matt 12 (5:23.346)
8 - Salewsky Josh 11 (5:13.326)
9 - Drapinski Randy 11 (5:18.071)
10 - Perrin James 11 (5:31.554)
11 - Latta Jason 10 (5:00.407)
12 - Kathrens Bob 11 (5:03.249)
13 - Deguise Patrick 11 (5:08.195)
14 - Hobart Ernie 11 (5:09.088)
15 - Rearick Shwan 11 (5:16.786)
16 - Hobart Mike 10 (4:33.791)
17 - Myers Kevin 10 (5:00.723)
18 - Hering David 10 (5:03.585)
19 - Healy Tony 10 (5:06.793)
20 - Stevens Jim 9 (5:22.708)
21 - Schroeder Troy 4 (1:40.814)
Stateline Rc
Modx Mod 2wd Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Reth Jacob 13 (5:08.664)
2 - Abler Jeff 13 (5:12.471)
3 - Rayls Adam 13 (5:16.760)
4 - Montross Joe 13 (5:23.169)
5 - Bryant Russ 12 (5:00.367)
6 - Maiorana Charlie 12 (5:02.969)
7 - Walker Johnny 12 (5:10.973)
8 - Schroeder Josh 12 (5:22.184)
9 - Kirk Mike 12 (5:27.485)
10 - Naus Mark 11 (5:06.058)
11 - Gough Kyle 1 (1:09.769)
12 - Salewsky Jeremy 12 (5:07.120)
13 - Schroeder Troy 12 (5:13.208)
14 - Prestigiacomo jr Frank 12 (5:14.007)
15 - Hughes Ryan 12 (5:32.531)
16 - Kathrens Bob 11 (5:05.622)
17 - Naus Brian 11 (5:11.213)
Stateline Rc
Nankin Hobby 17.5 2wd Sc
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Bumpus Patrick 12 (5:24.824)
2 - Baughman Andrew 12 (5:27.239)
3 - Carney Sean 11 (5:00.682)
4 - Lackies Nick 11 (5:02.436)
5 - Cords Clifford 11 (5:18.521)
6 - Reiser Gary 11 (5:27.915)
7 - Van de wiele Paul 11 (5:28.030)
8 - Thompson Mark 10 (5:03.728)
9 - Healy Tony 10 (5:14.227)
10 - Gravina Jason 10 (5:22.954)
11 - Kowaleski Curt 8 (5:05.717)
12 - Hill Robert 10 (5:22.860)
13 - Bush Terry 9 (5:28.714)
14 - Buckley Bob 9 (5:31.587)
15 - Watson Thomas 8 (5:07.299)
Stateline Rc
Rc Clubhouse Powder Puff
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Kaz Angela 11 (5:17.143)
2 - Hall Melissa 10 (5:27.441)
3 - . Kat 9 (5:01.946)
4 - Sharon Marianne 9 (5:23.677)
5 - Latta Alexa 9 (5:29.826)
6 - Warner Heather 8 (5:42.351)
7 - Ross Mikayla 7 (5:20.474)
8 - Monaco Cori 6 (5:21.779)
9 - Monaco Violet 6 (5:31.054)
Stateline Rc
The Future Champions
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Naus Landen 11 (5:32.714)
2 - Perrin jr James 10 (5:24.706)
3 - Ciresi Evan 10 (5:29.041)
4 - Latta Alexa 9 (5:08.743)
5 - Drapinski Logan 8 (3:52.870)
6 - Schroeder Jake 8 (5:06.543)
7 - Hobart Cannon 8 (5:17.942)
8 - Ross Mikayla 8 (5:33.316)
9 - Birg Tyler 8 (5:34.154)
10 - Hughes Mason 7 (5:36.259)
11 - Monaco Violet 7 (5:56.339)
12 - Ross Nathan 6 (5:10.889)