Jax Trax Cash Race
E-Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Bourland Brian 25 (10:06.811)
2 - Whitacker Ronnie 25 (10:19.125)
3 - Kuchler Scott 25 (10:19.414)
4 - Shells Brandon 25 (10:28.746)
5 - Kirby Anthony 24 (10:15.015)
6 - Melaragno Tim 24 (10:22.859)
7 - Howard Allen 24 (10:23.268)
8 - Treon Dean 23 (10:03.318)
9 - Wycoff Ben 15 (6:40.606)
10 - Oros Enrique 11 (4:39.035)
11 - Harvey Tony 14 (6:07.247)
12 - Roberts Josh 14 (6:13.115)
13 - Landreth Joe 14 (6:18.523)
14 - Bussell Willy 14 (6:25.342)
15 - Caldwell Tim 14 (6:25.503)
16 - Hensley Shawn 14 (6:30.252)
17 - Martin Matt 13 (6:00.377)
18 - Furby Michael 13 (6:09.014)
19 - Crist Jason 14 (6:16.783)
20 - Whitesel Kalex 13 (5:49.890)
21 - Kirby Larry 13 (6:19.247)
22 - Van scoy Scott 12 (6:16.307)
Jax Trax Cash Race
Nitro Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Kuchler Scott 47 (20:11.318)
2 - Oros Enrique 46 (20:09.139)
3 - Sanchez Mark 45 (20:19.922)
4 - Finck Eddie 44 (20:16.849)
5 - Whitacker Ronnie 42 (20:18.946)
6 - Bussell Willy 40 (20:14.750)
7 - Caldwell Tim 39 (18:50.485)
8 - Kirby Larry 7 (4:13.665)
Jax Trax Cash Race
Nitro Truggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Waggoner Mark 48 (20:17.200)
2 - Kirby Anthony 47 (20:05.432)
3 - Chuy Chuy 46 (20:11.379)
4 - Caldwell Tim 44 (20:22.697)
5 - Moore Tim 44 (20:24.437)
6 - Rocillo Jose 42 (20:03.644)
7 - Wycoff Ben 22 (9:58.560)
Jax Trax Cash Race
Novice
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Diamond Jennifer 12 (6:09.216)
2 - Van scoy Zack 12 (6:29.257)
3 - Johnson Jeff 11 (6:07.530)
4 - Kiser Kyle 11 (6:14.994)
5 - Palmer Ethan 10 (6:13.890)
6 - Hundley Lilian 9 (6:11.669)
7 - Davis Kya 9 (7:02.748)
8 - Hunt Landon 5 (3:26.564)
Jax Trax Cash Race
Pro 2
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Howard Allen 21 (10:19.349)
2 - Hensley Shawn 21 (10:22.599)
3 - Treon Dean 20 (10:19.035)
4 - Roberts Josh 19 (10:05.536)
5 - Martin Matt 19 (10:06.873)
6 - Davis Joey 19 (10:09.775)
7 - Fornshil Chris 18 (10:29.289)
8 - Stump Greg 17 (10:11.140)
9 - Edsall Jason 7 (3:40.984)
Jax Trax Cash Race
Pro 4
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Howard Allen 18 (8:02.164)
2 - Furby Michael 18 (8:20.146)
3 - Whitesel Kalex 18 (8:29.905)
4 - Landreth Joe 16 (8:04.747)
5 - Palmer Jeff 16 (8:09.179)
6 - Davis Joey 16 (8:16.731)
7 - Fornshil Steve 14 (8:12.400)
8 - Edsall Jason 11 (5:13.790)
9 - Landreth Cam 10 (5:24.119)
10 - Stump Greg 5 (2:44.183)
11 - Fornshil Dean 11 (6:18.845)
12 - Pelfrey Darick 10 (6:16.854)
13 - Hundley Ryan 8 (4:42.187)