CDOB Championship Presented by Jake's Lettering
CDOB 17.5 Foam Latemodel (by Hyperdrive & Beach RC)
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Fie Arnie 57 (4:00.107)
2 - Price Tyler 57 (4:01.131)
3 - Flurer Max "panda" 57 (4:03.217)
4 - Brackett Stan "the man" 57 (4:03.925)
5 - Harding Dan 55 (4:00.356)
6 - Reimer Tyler 55 (4:00.596)
7 - Adkins Jonathan 55 (4:03.360)
8 - Dearhart Jack "the general" 11 (50.706)
9 - Blanton Korey "little man" 57 (4:03.537)
10 - Densford Brent 56 (4:01.495)
11 - Burgess Tommy "sugar devil" 56 (4:02.419)
12 - White Jason 56 (4:03.923)
13 - Bartels Dave "punk" 48 (4:01.015)
14 - Ottinger Mike 36 (2:33.276)
15 - Daugherty Jimmy 55 (4:02.488)
16 - Wilkie Greer 53 (4:01.749)
17 - Verbonitz George 51 (4:01.275)
18 - Schneider Jacob 41 (3:01.721)
19 - O'shields Derrick 41 (4:09.771)
20 - Capps Timmy 35 (2:40.914)
21 - Pickens Brandon 52 (4:02.930)
22 - Cox Jay 49 (4:01.785)
23 - Dudly Kenny 48 (4:02.808)
24 - Kline Clifford 44 (3:24.667)
25 - Smith Scott 34 (2:56.189)
26 - Shope Danny 3 (11.959)
27 - Holt Devin 48 (4:03.875)
CDOB Championship Presented by Jake's Lettering
CDOB 17.5 Rubber Latemodel
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Willard Mike "silver fox" 52 (4:02.470)
2 - Godfrey Stephen 50 (4:01.930)
3 - Henry Barry 48 (4:00.850)
4 - Griffin John 45 (4:01.637)
5 - Atton Ronnie 44 (4:01.340)
6 - Bowe Bobby 1 (3.340)
CDOB Championship Presented by Jake's Lettering
CDOB 17.5 Sprint (by CustomWorks)
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Coker Tom"carolina alternator" 53 (4:02.992)
2 - Flurer Jake "grandpa" 52 (4:01.001)
3 - Wilkie Greer 52 (4:01.210)
4 - Voss Bill 51 (4:02.048)
5 - Brown Dan "the derailer" 48 (4:03.626)
6 - Weaver Bradley 33 (4:04.641)
7 - Bowe Bobby 27 (2:51.379)
CDOB Championship Presented by Jake's Lettering
CDOB B4 Latemodel (by Bumps & Jumps)
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Adkins Jonathan 51 (4:02.212)
2 - Owen Patrick "p1" 51 (4:02.617)
3 - Chavous Wendell 51 (4:03.468)
4 - Weaver Bradley 50 (4:02.455)
5 - Voss Bill 48 (4:00.422)
6 - Kline Clifford 45 (3:58.479)
7 - Horn Mark 45 (4:01.959)
8 - Atton Ronnie 44 (4:01.448)
9 - Stubbs Rj 50 (4:04.014)
10 - Senter Rs 49 (4:03.574)
11 - Mason Cj 15 (1:50.484)
CDOB Championship Presented by Jake's Lettering
CDOB Mod Sprint (by Shag Oil & PCR)
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Bartels Dave "punk" 60 (4:00.497)
2 - Flurer Max "panda" 60 (4:02.444)
3 - O'shields Derrick 53 (4:01.351)
4 - Breckenridge Brian 51 (4:02.989)
5 - Reimer Tyler 47 (4:03.678)
CDOB Championship Presented by Jake's Lettering
CDOB SC Southern Supers (by Armour Metals & Steel Barn Truss)
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Mercantini Carmen 50 (4:02.438)
2 - Owen Patrick "p1" 49 (4:01.852)
3 - Dukes Brett 48 (4:03.293)
4 - Senter Rs 45 (4:01.543)
5 - Pittman Rickey 44 (4:01.147)
6 - Chavous Wendell 39 (3:07.492)
7 - Lee Ken "silver hound" 26 (2:31.334)
8 - Weaver Bradley 7 (42.478)
9 - Morton Richard "mr speed" 1 (2.811)
CDOB Championship Presented by Jake's Lettering
CDOB Southeast EDM (by CDK Bodies)
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Dearhart Jack "the general" 57 (4:02.495)
2 - Danoski Danny "cdk" 56 (4:02.625)
3 - Reimer Tyler 56 (4:03.181)
4 - Barbare Michale "poohbahh" 53 (4:04.579)
5 - Stubbs Joe 52 (4:01.090)
6 - Coker Tom"carolina alternator" 51 (4:00.467)
7 - Daugherty Jimmy 48 (4:01.992)
8 - O'shields Derrick 37 (2:53.798)
9 - Cox Jay 51 (4:03.503)
10 - Bowe Bobby 42 (4:00.832)
11 - Griffin John 26 (3:41.085)
CDOB Championship Presented by Jake's Lettering : View Detailed Results View Stats