CDOB#2 Mobile Hobbies "Summer Nationals" (by GFRP)
CDOB 17.5 Foam Latemodel (by Hyperdrive & Beach RC)
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Breckenridge Brian 51 (4:00.366)
2 - Densford Brent 51 (4:01.271)
3 - Price Tyler 50 (4:01.505)
4 - Blanton Korey "little man" 50 (4:01.979)
5 - Brackett Stan "the man" 50 (4:02.578)
6 - Chavous Wendell 50 (4:02.911)
7 - Burgess Tommy "sugar devil" 50 (4:03.904)
8 - Reimer Tyler 46 (4:03.259)
9 - White Jason 50 (4:02.126)
10 - Capps Timmy 49 (4:02.943)
11 - Visage Paul 49 (4:04.013)
12 - Dukes Brett 47 (4:00.951)
13 - Morton Richard "mr speed" 43 (3:31.057)
14 - Flurer Max "panda" 28 (2:18.593)
15 - Adkins Jonathan 48 (4:00.817)
16 - Akins Sam 47 (3:53.462)
17 - Daugherty Jimmy 47 (4:00.190)
18 - Mcewen Dave 47 (4:04.374)
19 - Frazier Chuck 45 (4:00.110)
20 - Winslow Paul 10 (54.796)
21 - Flurer Jake "grandpa" 47 (4:02.430)
22 - Crane Bobby gene 47 (4:03.297)
23 - Adams John 46 (4:02.782)
24 - Firescience" Pete ously "tickle's 12 (1:00.847)
25 - Vaughan Jay 46 (4:04.686)
26 - Ruckle Harold 43 (4:01.275)
27 - Senter Rs 42 (4:02.316)
28 - Reynolds Randall 37 (4:02.189)
29 - Cox Jay 27 (2:47.142)
30 - Ellerbusch Kip "kipper" 17 (1:34.544)
31 - Fletcher Kevin 6 (34.798)
CDOB#2 Mobile Hobbies "Summer Nationals" (by GFRP)
CDOB 17.5 Sprint (by CustomWorks)
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Mcnutt Tim 48 (4:00.144)
2 - Reimer Tyler 48 (4:02.400)
3 - Mcewen Dave 48 (4:02.999)
4 - Cutman Rob "mr smooth" 48 (4:07.291)
5 - Flurer Jake "grandpa" 47 (4:10.613)
6 - Chavous Wendell 46 (4:05.746)
7 - Capps Timmy 26 (2:15.257)
8 - Verbonitz George 11 (56.497)
9 - Ellerbusch Kip "kipper" 46 (4:00.165)
10 - Densford Brent 46 (4:00.579)
11 - Griffie Kevin 45 (4:01.564)
12 - Stephens Tyler 43 (4:02.959)
13 - Visage Paul 11 (1:11.486)
14 - Bowe Bobby 44 (4:05.215)
15 - Martin Jamey 44 (4:08.340)
17 - Morton Richard "mr speed" 10 (1:09.492)
18 - Griffie Austin 8 (58.566)
19 - Jones Alan 7 (32.744)
21 - Collins Will 44 (4:04.252)
22 - Stine Kevin 43 (4:02.012)
23 - Hoefle Christian 39 (4:01.329)
24 - Wilkie Greer 13 (1:24.474)
25 - Maurey Danny 8 (54.315)
CDOB#2 Mobile Hobbies "Summer Nationals" (by GFRP)
CDOB B4 Latemodel (by Bumps & Jumps)
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Owen Patrick "p1" 45 (4:03.991)
2 - Adkins Jonathan 44 (4:00.924)
3 - Holmes Brandon 44 (4:04.565)
5 - Loch Mike 41 (4:00.285)
6 - Melton Casey 41 (4:00.847)
7 - Crane Bobby gene 40 (4:02.870)
8 - Johnson Ray 40 (4:03.102)
9 - Vaughan Jay 44 (4:09.728)
10 - Zander Ray 43 (4:00.491)
11 - Coker Bubba 42 (4:00.015)
12 - Cooper Eli 42 (4:00.894)
13 - Visage Paul 39 (4:03.296)
14 - Chavous Wendell 20 (1:56.549)
15 - Firescience" Pete ously "tickle's 42 (4:05.140)
16 - Lester Josh 41 (4:01.716)
17 - Carden Richard 40 (4:00.651)
18 - Alton Ronnie 39 (4:00.387)
19 - Newton Tim 39 (4:02.902)
20 - Baird Greg 27 (4:10.739)
21 - Howell Timmy 39 (4:05.009)
22 - Cruze Pablo 38 (4:00.359)
CDOB#2 Mobile Hobbies "Summer Nationals" (by GFRP)
CDOB Kids Class (by John Bath Racing)
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Thomas Timothy 14 (9:24.997)
2 - Newton Nathan 13 (9:26.373)
3 - Dixon Caiden 12 (9:27.544)
4 - Melton Holden "hole shot" 11 (9:29.028)
5 - Hoyle Adam 10 (9:30.295)
6 - Carter Carson 9 (11:05.900)
7 - Blanton Kade "tater" 8 (11:09.277)
8 - Hoyle Caden 7 (11:11.699)
9 - Adkins Jackson 6 (11:55.762)
10 - Pugh Gracie 5 (11:59.245)
11 - Lancaster Cooper 5 (12:13.621)
12 - Pugh Caiden 4 (11:19.121)
13 - Reynolds Isabella 2 (9:00.295)
CDOB#2 Mobile Hobbies "Summer Nationals" (by GFRP)
CDOB Mod Sprint (by Shag Oil & PCR)
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Flurer Max "panda" 57 (4:03.703)
2 - Reimer Tyler 53 (4:00.361)
3 - Mcnutt Tim 50 (4:03.443)
4 - Breckenridge Brian 48 (4:04.234)
5 - Bartels Dave "punk" 25 (2:19.547)
CDOB#2 Mobile Hobbies "Summer Nationals" (by GFRP)
CDOB SC Southern Supers (by Armour Metals & Steel Barn Truss)
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Flurer Max "panda" 49 (4:01.108)
2 - Owen Patrick "p1" 48 (4:00.781)
3 - Cooper Eli 47 (4:00.356)
4 - Burdette Dusty 45 (4:03.605)
5 - Senter Rs 44 (4:01.914)
6 - Pittman Rickey 44 (4:04.668)
7 - Sizemore Steve 43 (4:03.875)
8 - Rowland Eddie 15 (1:16.380)
9 - Alton Ronnie 43 (4:00.576)
10 - Loch Mike 42 (4:04.495)
11 - Smith Vince 32 (3:08.886)
12 - Johnson Ray 21 (1:53.183)
13 - Gibson Jeff 41 (4:02.322)
14 - Cruze Pablo 2 (10.525)
CDOB#2 Mobile Hobbies "Summer Nationals" (by GFRP)
CDOB Southeast EDM (by CDK Bodies)
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - White Jason 52 (4:04.821)
2 - Brackett Stan "the man" 51 (4:04.262)
3 - Stephens Tyler 50 (4:03.455)
4 - Firescience" Pete ously "tickle's 49 (4:03.201)
5 - Bath John 49 (4:05.832)
6 - Verbonitz George 48 (4:02.772)
7 - Reynolds Randall 11 (1:12.733)
8 - Griffie Kevin 4 (16.406)
9 - Holmes Brandon 49 (4:02.520)
10 - Cox Jay 45 (4:00.477)
11 - Meyer Rob 45 (4:04.015)
CDOB#2 Mobile Hobbies "Summer Nationals" (by GFRP): View Detailed Results View Stats