Urcp Race Weekend
13.5 Mudboss
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Hartzell Dale 50 (5:47.460)
2 - Mckeon Jim 50 (5:51.856)
3 - Hoffman Randy 49 (5:46.033)
4 - Dreher Don 49 (5:55.128)
5 - Hartzell Les 48 (5:48.679)
6 - Hertzog Dustin 48 (5:52.800)
7 - Macomber Jim 48 (5:53.876)
8 - Macomber Tim 15 (1:53.556)
9 - Hoffman Bob 29 (3:39.663)
10 - Cox Rick 29 (3:44.541)
11 - Gower Lou 28 (3:40.884)
12 - Kulick Chris 27 (3:41.326)
13 - Hankins Bill 27 (3:45.208)
14 - Termine Charles 25 (3:39.175)
Urcp Race Weekend
17.5 Sprint
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Tyson Steve 50 (5:46.203)
2 - Cox Zach 50 (5:52.684)
3 - Hartzell Dale 49 (5:49.845)
4 - Williams Russell 47 (5:48.463)
5 - Rothenberger Tim 47 (5:48.712)
6 - Hoffman Randy 47 (5:52.408)
7 - Hartzell Les 46 (5:47.303)
8 - Hoffman Bob 35 (5:37.164)
9 - Moser Dean 29 (3:39.992)
10 - Cox Donnie 28 (3:42.434)
11 - Good Rick 28 (3:44.902)
12 - Moser Josh 26 (3:11.500)
13 - Gower Lou 26 (3:42.303)
14 - Steinel Keith 25 (3:37.905)
15 - Cox Rick 11 (1:21.252)
Urcp Race Weekend
Jr Novice
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Kulick Aden 25 (3:37.446)
2 - Inhof Aj 25 (3:43.692)
3 - Hankins Jacob 25 (3:44.538)
4 - Hankins Kyle 25 (3:45.773)
5 - Moser Caden 24 (3:41.866)
6 - Miller Ethan 24 (3:53.105)
7 - Kalmar Joey 23 (3:44.702)
8 - Irvin Sophia 23 (3:47.561)
9 - Davis Aidan 25 (4:11.264)
10 - Lynn Rebecca 24 (4:06.229)
11 - Jacoby Blake 24 (4:08.974)
12 - Rumpeltin Aiden 23 (4:05.399)
13 - Kulick Bryce 22 (4:14.326)
Urcp Race Weekend
Open Sc Modifieds
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Hertzog Dustin 50 (6:04.738)
2 - Cox Donnie 48 (6:08.399)
3 - Mckeon Jim 48 (6:09.200)
4 - Young Howard 47 (6:06.250)
5 - Mauger Adam 47 (6:08.826)
6 - Bachman David 47 (6:09.069)
7 - Termine Charles 47 (6:10.111)
8 - Irvin Ben 42 (5:29.942)
9 - Gilmer Hal 27 (3:49.322)
10 - Moser Hailey 25 (3:52.539)
11 - Kohl Jill 12 (1:29.065)
Urcp Race Weekend
Stock Mudboss
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Cox Zach 50 (5:56.030)
2 - Good Marcus 50 (5:57.415)
3 - Dreher Don 49 (6:00.454)
4 - Cox Rick 49 (6:01.514)
5 - Buffetman Dave 48 (5:58.447)
6 - Cox Donnie 46 (5:58.437)
7 - Herman Ed 46 (5:59.529)
8 - Bachman David 44 (6:00.245)
9 - Miller Chris 29 (3:58.782)
10 - Clauss Mark 28 (4:01.725)
11 - Mckeon Jim 27 (3:57.214)
12 - Good Toby 27 (3:59.072)
13 - Miller Matt 26 (3:58.143)
14 - Imhoff Jon 24 (4:03.330)
Urcp Race Weekend
Street Stock
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Cox Zach 50 (6:08.601)
2 - Rothenberger Tim 50 (6:10.146)
3 - Cox Rick 48 (6:12.188)
4 - Young Howard 48 (6:15.651)
5 - Thomas Adam 48 (6:16.461)
6 - Gower Lou 43 (6:02.533)
7 - Hankins Bill 23 (3:36.079)