Club race April 15th
1/10 4WD Buggy Mod
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Southern Repo 19 (8:09.815)
2 - Anderson Scott 19 (8:23.628)
3 - Datcher Greg 17 (8:04.416)
4 - Radke Steve 17 (8:21.854)
5 - Johnson Billy 16 (8:13.449)
6 - Riggins Dp 13 (7:53.171)
Club race April 15th
1/8 Nitro Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Cupp Hunter 51 (20:00.614)
2 - Reid Jeremy 51 (20:12.524)
3 - Perry Brett 48 (20:21.691)
4 - Glasgow Spencer 47 (20:12.063)
5 - Southern Repo 47 (20:14.481)
6 - Brewer Garret 47 (20:22.809)
7 - Anderson Eric 42 (20:15.555)
8 - Lettrich Brian 40 (18:35.772)
9 - Perry Aaron 39 (20:04.244)
10 - Michael Trevor 25 (11:01.813)
11 - Nguyen Jeff 13 (5:24.441)
12 - Williams Drew 12 (5:16.221)
Club race April 15th
1/8 Nitro Truggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
Club race April 15th
1/8 E Truggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
2 - Anderson Scott 26 (10:24.246)
3 - Gouldin Carl 25 (10:01.851)
5 - Datcher Greg 23 (10:27.867)
Club race April 15th
1/8 E-Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Glasgow Spencer 27 (10:14.367)
2 - Lettrich Brian 26 (10:06.998)
3 - Wright Justin 26 (10:16.283)
4 - Brewer Garret 26 (10:17.781)
5 - Anderson Scott 25 (10:09.546)
6 - Perry Brett 25 (10:12.475)
7 - Dirla Robert 24 (10:22.963)
8 - Perry Aaron 20 (8:09.261)
9 - Williams Drew 16 (7:35.699)
10 - Schrimsher Tyler 1 (26.922)
11 - Klamer Bryan 18 (8:03.928)
12 - Datcher Greg 17 (7:40.637)
13 - Wheat Matt 17 (8:03.550)
14 - Shelton Craig 17 (8:17.853)
15 - Williams Troy 13 (6:12.663)
16 - Johnson Billy 12 (5:57.685)
17 - Small Chris 6 (3:16.091)
18 - Caballero Javier 4 (1:55.811)
19 - Isbell Matt 11 (5:12.037)
20 - Wright Tucker 11 (5:15.048)
21 - Radke Steve 10 (5:04.132)
22 - Radke Ethan 10 (5:07.363)
23 - Campbell Jake 6 (4:33.686)
Club race April 15th
17.5 Short Course
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Hagler Blane 17 (8:15.337)
2 - Ernst Tyler 16 (8:11.625)
3 - Greer Conner 15 (8:08.822)
4 - Gray Corey 14 (8:02.996)
5 - Blasingame Jamie 13 (8:00.775)
6 - Smith Danny 12 (8:16.492)
Club race April 15th
2WD Buggy Mod
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Glasgow Spencer 23 (10:12.989)
2 - Marsh Freddy 22 (10:21.850)
3 - Caballero Javier 21 (10:04.311)
4 - Ernst Tyler 20 (10:23.527)
5 - Jenkins Jimmy 20 (10:23.774)
6 - Hart Noah 19 (10:31.063)
7 - Seales Donald 18 (10:06.111)
8 - Shelton Craig 18 (10:32.503)
9 - Land Kevin 15 (10:28.219)
10 - Benson Terry 12 (10:25.662)
Club race April 15th
2WD SCT Mod
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Schrimsher Tyler 22 (10:16.587)
2 - Ernst Tyler 21 (10:22.852)
3 - Ireland Patrick 20 (10:18.272)
4 - Isbell Matt 20 (10:27.803)
5 - Dirla Robert 19 (10:17.065)
6 - Tipps Austin 18 (10:03.011)
7 - Hart Jeff 18 (10:05.457)
8 - Benson Terry 13 (10:15.918)
9 - Caballero Javier 11 (5:14.788)
10 - Hart Noah 4 (2:18.598)
Club race April 15th
4WD SCT Mod
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Gouldin Carl 19 (8:18.428)
2 - Williams Drew 19 (8:20.437)
3 - Ireland Patrick 18 (8:03.123)
4 - Williams Troy 17 (8:12.433)
5 - Bushnell Mike 15 (8:26.789)
6 - Borden Jimmy 15 (8:32.866)
7 - Anderson Scott 10 (4:44.388)
8 - Radke Ethan 1 (42.485)
Club race April 15th
Novice
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Rogers John 14 (7:20.715)
2 - Shackelford Hunter 11 (7:08.186)
3 - Mccown Kayla 11 (7:21.549)
4 - Rogers Brayden 10 (7:00.959)
5 - Freeman Tommy 10 (7:16.492)
6 - Masingill Josse 9 (7:32.480)
7 - Mccown Clint 8 (7:21.832)
8 - Reagan Kobe 8 (7:30.145)
Club race April 15th
Stadium Truck Mod
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Marsh Freddy 22 (10:01.213)
2 - Schrimsher Tyler 22 (10:25.345)
3 - Jenkins Jimmy 21 (10:23.125)
4 - Gray Corey 14 (9:02.555)
5 - Benson Terry 13 (10:04.280)
6 - Hart Jeff 12 (9:46.507)
7 - Blasingame Jamie 4 (2:54.104)