Club race Sept 16th
1/10 4WD Buggy Mod
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Pe Terry 19 (8:31.069)
2 - Datcher Greg 17 (8:22.165)
3 - Marsh Freddy 16 (8:02.152)
4 - Radke Steve 15 (8:01.163)
5 - Riggins Dp 6 (3:29.496)
6 - Salyer Teddy 2 (1:11.401)
Club race Sept 16th
1/8 Nitro Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Daniel Jeremy 46 (20:14.053)
2 - Perry Brett 45 (19:27.179)
3 - Williams Drew 45 (20:24.865)
4 - Nguyen Jeff 43 (20:12.329)
5 - Pe Terry 41 (20:09.790)
6 - Moore Chase 38 (20:20.127)
7 - Perry Aaron 14 (5:40.211)
Club race Sept 16th
1/8 E Truggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Williams Drew 25 (10:09.222)
2 - Wright Justin 25 (10:12.214)
3 - Schrimsher Tyler 25 (10:13.826)
4 - Datcher Greg 22 (10:00.957)
5 - Williams Troy 22 (10:07.888)
Club race Sept 16th
1/8 E-Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Daniel Jeremy 25 (10:06.857)
2 - Perry Aaron 25 (10:18.197)
3 - Wright Justin 25 (10:22.788)
4 - Schrimsher Tyler 24 (10:00.190)
5 - Pe Terry 24 (10:16.229)
6 - Nguyen Jeff 23 (10:07.764)
7 - Williams Troy 22 (10:12.326)
8 - Perry Brett 17 (6:56.848)
9 - Caballero Javier 17 (7:28.411)
10 - Datcher Greg 8 (3:09.387)
11 - Small Chris 11 (5:18.962)
12 - Radke Steve 10 (5:06.313)
13 - Williams Drew 6 (2:50.321)
Club race Sept 16th
17.5 Short Course
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Armstrong Stephen 16 (8:30.156)
2 - Tipps Austin 15 (8:01.407)
3 - Greer Conner 15 (8:23.775)
4 - Rogers Brayden 14 (8:28.988)
5 - Miller Morgan 13 (8:20.093)
6 - Smith Danny 13 (8:32.059)
Club race Sept 16th
2WD Buggy Mod
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Caballero Javier 21 (10:21.323)
2 - Marsh Freddy 20 (10:17.516)
3 - Sims John 19 (10:23.334)
4 - Rogers John 18 (10:05.388)
5 - Radke Steve 18 (10:28.827)
6 - Sims Jason 16 (10:30.568)
7 - Rogers Brayden 15 (10:11.440)
8 - Click Brian 15 (10:15.395)
9 - Greer Conner 15 (10:15.587)
10 - Armstrong Frank 15 (10:40.601)
Club race Sept 16th
2WD SCT Mod
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Caballero Javier 21 (10:11.949)
2 - Schrimsher Tyler 21 (10:12.898)
3 - Armstrong Stephen 21 (10:19.179)
4 - Salyer Teddy 17 (10:09.958)
5 - Click Brian 15 (10:22.796)
6 - Armstrong Frank 1 (49.759)
Club race Sept 16th
Novice
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Taets Weston 13 (7:26.990)
2 - Taets Bryce 12 (7:33.361)
3 - Stewart Daven 11 (7:04.059)
4 - Hobbs Greg 9 (7:03.346)
Club race Sept 16th
Stadium Truck Mod
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Spurgeon Jamie 11 (5:10.755)
2 - Marsh Freddy 10 (5:18.011)
3 - Salyer Teddy 9 (5:23.772)
4 - Rogers Brayden 8 (5:10.542)