Mscs Round#2 710 Raceway
4x4 Short Course Truck
Pos. Q. Driver Result
Mscs Round#2 710 Raceway
Electric Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Horne Allen 17 (10:15.502)
2 - Gough Kyle 16 (10:03.281)
3 - Ciresi Mike 16 (10:15.130)
4 - Cook Dan 16 (10:19.427)
5 - Stanley Conner 16 (10:20.357)
6 - Nyikes Bryce 16 (10:24.575)
7 - Norlock Kris 15 (10:04.325)
8 - Watzke Alex 11 (6:46.056)
9 - Erickson Tom 11 (7:42.376)
10 - Stebbins Dan 10 (6:41.698)
11 - Wendling Logan 11 (7:17.242)
12 - Belote Ben 11 (7:20.237)
13 - Cole Dillon 11 (7:32.392)
14 - Chambers Clay 11 (7:34.253)
15 - Livingston Mike 10 (7:14.655)
16 - Jackson Calvin 9 (6:29.490)
17 - Hartwig Jeff 9 (7:25.364)
18 - Pheds Brandon 9 (7:26.327)
19 - Zamaron Mick 7 (5:36.281)
20 - Wendling Doug 3 (1:42.765)
Mscs Round#2 710 Raceway
Electric Truggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Hart Rj 17 (10:28.025)
2 - Belote Ben 16 (10:19.511)
3 - Miller Dayton 16 (10:34.951)
4 - Chambers Clay 15 (10:06.709)
5 - Gentz Ken 15 (10:09.713)
6 - Wendling Doug 15 (10:14.966)
Mscs Round#2 710 Raceway
Nitro Buggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Legue Mike 48 (30:09.514)
2 - Gough Kyle 48 (30:23.200)
3 - Norlock Kris 45 (30:08.583)
4 - Berridge George 44 (29:19.389)
5 - Waligorski Garrett 44 (30:03.819)
6 - Oh boy Tony 43 (30:00.207)
7 - Stanley Conner 33 (22:55.837)
8 - Borle Brian 13 (7:49.647)
9 - Leggett Jermaine 9 (6:16.308)
10 - Chura Jay 3 (1:30.553)
11 - Horne Aydin 2 (44.129)
12 - Nyikes Bryce 23 (15:13.945)
13 - Cook Dan 23 (15:28.398)
14 - Hart Rj 23 (15:37.163)
15 - Wendling Roger 22 (15:17.523)
16 - Dragun Eric 22 (15:19.113)
17 - Cole Dillon 22 (15:33.123)
18 - Marien Steve 21 (15:02.206)
19 - Marshall Mike 19 (12:41.623)
20 - Stebbins Dan 5 (3:26.912)
21 - Horne Austin 12 (7:25.462)
22 - Erickson Tom 11 (7:13.682)
23 - Ives Keith 11 (7:18.473)
24 - Gordon Jason 11 (7:23.400)
25 - Wightman Brian 10 (7:09.028)
26 - Jackson Calvin 10 (7:22.878)
27 - Peterson Jeremy 10 (7:44.114)
28 - Lewis Harold 8 (5:57.593)
29 - Kleinknight Joe 4 (2:36.976)
Mscs Round#2 710 Raceway
Nitro Truggy
Pos. Q. Driver Result
1 - Legue Mike 48 (30:11.468)
2 - Borle Brian 47 (30:16.353)
3 - Stanley Conner 47 (30:22.602)
4 - Hart Rj 45 (30:02.339)
5 - Dragun Eric 45 (30:28.588)
6 - Wendling Roger 44 (30:01.607)
7 - Oh boy Tony 43 (30:23.390)
8 - Waligorski Garrett 43 (30:35.081)
9 - Marshall Mike 32 (21:42.661)
10 - Leggett Jermaine 19 (12:42.423)
11 - Berridge George 13 (8:07.304)
12 - Marien Steve 23 (15:25.052)
13 - Chura Jay 23 (15:28.613)
14 - Gentz Ken 21 (15:49.579)
15 - Gates Joe 20 (15:07.472)
16 - Lewis Harold 20 (15:27.834)
17 - Ives Keith 7 (4:58.541)
18 - Gordon Jason 3 (1:42.290)
Mscs Round#2 710 Raceway
Sportsman 8th Scale
Pos. Q. Driver Result
5 - Gordon Nathan 9 (7:38.738)
6 - Wendling Drew 6 (6:58.651)
Mscs Round#2 710 Raceway: View Detailed Results View Stats