2020 Points Race #3 13.5 Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Reitz Mike | 65 (4:39.128) | |||
2 | - | Smith Kevin | 65 (4:41.704) | |||
3 | - | Waggle Jerry | 55 (4:42.253) |
2020 Points Race #3 17.5 Late Model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Smith Kevin | 65 (5:05.958) | |||
2 | - | Coughenour Aaron | 65 (5:07.595) | |||
3 | - | Shietze Ryan | 63 (5:08.076) | |||
4 | - | Coughenour Kylee | 61 (5:05.855) | |||
5 | - | Sams Dallas | 58 (5:10.782) | |||
6 | - | Coughenour Mike | 58 (5:15.172) |
2020 Points Race #3 Non-Wing Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Lindlag Kameron | 65 (5:00.776) | |||
2 | - | Smith Kevin | 64 (5:04.864) | |||
3 | - | Coughenour Noah | 62 (5:03.612) | |||
4 | - | Coffel Brandon | 56 (5:01.204) | |||
5 | - | Atherton Aj | 9 (58.075) | |||
6 | - | Smith Jeremy | 6 |
2020 Points Race #3 Novice |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Atherton Seger | 65 (5:53.988) | |||
2 | - | Arnold Lee | 65 (5:56.404) | |||
3 | - | Huntsman Amanda | 59 (5:57.576) |
2020 Points Race #3 Sc Mod |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Lindlag Kameron | 65 (4:50.181) | |||
2 | - | Greer T.j. | 64 (4:53.071) | |||
3 | - | Waggle Jerry | 63 (4:51.465) | |||
4 | - | Reitz Mike | 60 (4:34.438) | |||
5 | - | Smith Kevin | 56 (4:51.157) | |||
6 | - | Trussel Josh | 52 (4:52.307) | |||
7 | - | Eads Eric | 47 (3:48.929) |
2020 Points Race #3 Stock Slash |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Foster Rick | 65 (5:14.009) | |||
2 | - | Wicklund Michael | 65 (5:14.660) | |||
3 | - | Miller Kyle | 62 (5:13.965) | |||
4 | - | Pollitt Mike | 61 (5:15.937) | |||
5 | - | Miller Brandon | 61 (5:16.813) | |||
6 | - | Atherton Aj | 40 (3:49.495) | |||
7 | - | Mosebough Kent | 48 (4:17.279) | |||
8 | - | Clark Jason | 48 (4:17.357) | |||
9 | - | Simmons Zack | 47 (4:21.233) | |||
10 | - | Mcmurtrey Mike | 46 (4:20.742) | |||
11 | - | Heber Daniel | 39 (3:28.353) | |||
12 | - | Arnold Lee | 3 (19.632) |
2020 Points Race #3 Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Lindlag Kameron | 65 (4:56.797) | |||
2 | - | Everman Donnie | 65 (5:00.210) | |||
3 | - | Smith Kevin | 62 (4:58.597) | |||
4 | - | Foster Rick | 61 (4:57.363) | |||
5 | - | Shietze Caleb | 59 (4:57.443) | |||
6 | - | Nichols Will | 58 (4:59.243) | |||
7 | - | Simmons Zack | 48 (4:01.910) |
2020 Points Race #3 Super Late Model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Mosebough Kent | 65 (4:57.232) | |||
2 | - | Atherton Aj | 64 (4:57.588) | |||
3 | - | Eads Eric | 63 (4:58.732) | |||
4 | - | Ridgeway Matt | 60 (4:58.966) | |||
5 | - | Wicklund Michael | 60 (5:04.267) | |||
6 | - | Coffel Brandon | 54 (4:59.729) | |||
7 | - | Pollitt Mike | 41 (3:44.091) | |||
8 | - | Edwards Benji | 6 (28.850) |
2020 Points Race #3 Usac |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Atherton Aj | 65 (5:15.407) | |||
2 | - | Everman Donnie | 65 (5:17.072) | |||
3 | - | Sams Dallas | 59 (5:19.980) | |||
4 | - | Heber Daniel | 47 (5:15.787) | |||
5 | - | Mcmurtrey Mike | 6 (43.235) |
2020 Points Race #3 Wing Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Lindlag Kameron | 65 (4:39.448) | |||
2 | - | Smith Kevin | 64 (4:43.169) | |||
3 | - | Reitz Mike | 63 (4:41.957) | |||
4 | - | Everman Donnie | 61 (4:41.827) | |||
5 | - | Thompson Matt | 60 (4:42.157) | |||
6 | - | Nichols Will | 18 (1:31.281) | |||
7 | - | Greer T.j. | 47 (3:37.700) | |||
8 | - | Ridgeway Matt | 43 (3:37.078) | |||
9 | - | Coughenour Andrew | 21 (1:34.415) | |||
10 | - | Waggle Jerry | 10 |