Race Day Points Nastruck |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Martin Jr. Gary | 37 (5:04.864) | |||
2 | - | Immel Mike | 36 (5:04.444) | |||
3 | - | Paxton Tim | 35 (5:06.127) | |||
4 | - | Aikens Jeff | 30 (5:07.952) |
Race Day Points Sc Big Block Mid-West Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Cisney Jeff | 47 (5:01.275) | |||
2 | - | Cisney Aiden | 41 (5:01.981) | |||
3 | - | Martin Jr. Gary | 39 (5:06.586) | |||
4 | - | Mason Dave | 4 |
Race Day Points Sc Crate Late Model |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Cole Scott | 42 (5:03.465) | |||
2 | - | Paxton Zachary | 40 (5:01.847) | |||
3 | - | Mason Dave | 40 (5:05.348) | |||
4 | - | Leake Butch | 39 (5:03.042) | |||
5 | - | Ashlaw Allen | 38 (5:02.596) | |||
6 | - | Kerns Ronnie | 34 (5:01.210) |
Race Day Points Sc Street Stock |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Mason Dave | 41 (5:00.090) | |||
2 | - | Leake Butch | 37 (5:04.283) | |||
3 | - | Messerly Jr. Howard | 35 (5:07.692) |
Race Day Points Sportsman |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Gardner Trevor | 17 (3:08.221) | |||
2 | - | Kerns Jacoby | 16 (3:00.851) | |||
3 | - | Meley Evan | 15 (3:01.999) | |||
4 | - | Teets Jason | 15 (3:02.266) | |||
5 | - | Mason Kameron | 15 (3:07.474) | |||
6 | - | Zeigler Gracie | 15 (3:10.754) | |||
7 | - | Mason Landon | 13 (3:02.518) | |||
8 | - | Kerns Conner | 11 (3:01.017) |
Race Day Points Big Block Northeast Dirt Modified (Non-Points) |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Cisney Jeff | 1 | |||
2 | - | Mason Dave | 2 | |||
3 | - | Ashlaw Allen | 3 | |||
4 | - | Cisney Aiden | 4 | |||
5 | - | Immel Mike | 5 | |||
6 | - | Martin Jr. Gary | 6 | |||
7 | - | Kerns Ronnie | 7 | |||
8 | - | Aikens Jeff | 8 |
Race Day Points Mod Sprint |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Cisney Jeff | 1 | |||
2 | - | Palmer Jeffrey | 2 | |||
3 | - | Keeney Steve | 3 | |||
4 | - | Paxton Zachary | 4 | |||
5 | - | Cisney Aiden | 5 | |||
6 | - | Holderman Dylan | 6 |
Race Day Points Small Block Northeast Dirt Modified |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Messerly Jr. Howard | 1 | |||
2 | - | Beard Cameron | 2 | |||
3 | - | Messerly William | 3 | |||
4 | - | Martin Haylee | 4 | |||
5 | - | Paxton Tim | 5 |
Race Day Points Spec Slash (Expert) |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos. | Q. | Driver | Result | |||
1 | - | Mason Dave | 1 | |||
2 | - | Messerly Jr. Howard | 2 | |||
3 | - | Ashlaw Allen | 3 | |||
4 | - | Smith Jeremy | 4 | |||
5 | - | Beard Cameron | 5 | |||
6 | - | Kerns Austin | 6 | |||
7 | - | Messerly William | 7 | |||
8 | - | Macrum Jermey | 8 |